Quick facts

Pornstar Name:Layla Rose
Aliases: Amelie TSC
Date of Birth: January 1, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth: Chicago
Country of Origin: United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Career Status: Active